BuskersTV 2008 - Sendung vom Samstag 9. August

10 août 2008 | Videotheque
Tags: | | |


Der Höhepunkt von BuskersTV 2008: Die Live Sendung vom 9. August hinter dem Münster…
Mit Live-Musik, Beatbox und Beiträgen über den Strom, das Kinderprogramm, den kleinsten Bus der Welt und vieles mehr…

21:00 - Intro

21:02 - Aufbau

21:06 - Yurodny

21:08 - Strom

21:10 - Yannick

21:12 - Beatbox

21:17 - Aufbau

21:19 - Polizei

21:23 - Kinderprogramm

21:26 - Captain Crazy Live

22:31 - Delinus 03

22:33 - Kulinarisches

22:37 - Michi, Interview

22:41 - Bryan & Sheryl - LIVE

22:44 - Bryan & Sheryl - LIVE, again

22:46 - Abspann

appenzell art avr awards basel basicstamp beautiful leopard belluard berlin bern blog classic concert dance danse development do-it documentary documentation editing emission ethnology film fribourg geneve hid improvisation india installation interactive i^n kaleidochord kids lausanne live making of marseille max/msp medicine midi mobile multimedia music nature paris performance photos poland programming project prévention racisme reportage robot russia santé schaffhausen science softVNS software streetv synkie theatre tibet trogen tv udmx video videobass visuals wattwil workshop zürich
Creative Commons License
All content - unless otherwise noted - is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License.
Powered by WordPress